2017 Turkey Challenge | Women - Pro | Leaderboards


Help spread the word about this competition!

Athlete Row, (Ropes) & Run Max Snatch 15.4 The Chippa The Chippa 2 Wheels of Fun What's Your Age (Masters Only) The Chippa Individuals
1
Elisa Schauer
CrossFit Sanitas
18 Points
1 10:47.0 (--) 7T 160 7T 134 -- -- 2 4:13.0 (--) -- 1 10:31.0
2
Marie Van Dyne
CrossFit DNR
24 Points
2 10:50.0 (--) 2 190 9 131 -- -- 1 4:04.0 (--) -- 10T CAP+8
3
Dani Speegle
Crossfit Lodo
27 Points
12 12:30.0 (--) 1 195 2 174 -- -- 6 4:47.0 (--) -- 6T CAP+5
4T
Kelly Stone
CrossFit Omnia
32 Points
7 12:13.0 (--) 3T 175 3 156 -- -- 9 5:17.0 (--) -- 10T CAP+8
4T
Kelly Bruehl
Backcountry crossfit
32 Points
4 11:45.0 (--) 3T 175 14T 111 -- -- 5 4:45.0 (--) -- 6T CAP+5
4T
Tori Alemany
CrossFit Barkada
32 Points
8T 12:22.0 (--) 7T 160 6 141 -- -- 8 4:57.0 (--) -- 3T CAP+4
7
Megan Markee
Alpine Crossfit
38 Points
3 10:51.0 (--) 14T 150 1 188 -- -- 18 6:25.0 (--) -- 2 11:42.0
8
Meredith Smith
Backcountry Crossfit
40 Points
15T 12:46.0 (--) 3T 175 10 124 -- -- 3 4:16.0 (--) -- 9 CAP+6
9
Tayler Sykes
Crossfit Evolve
41 Points
11 12:24.0 (--) 3T 175 20 99 -- -- 4 4:37.0 (--) -- 3T CAP+4
10
Heather Kennedy
Backcountry
48 Points
6 12:07.0 (--) 14T 150 12 120 -- -- 10 5:18.0 (--) -- 6T CAP+5
11
Laura Reed
Backcountry crossfit
52 Points
5 11:52.0 (--) 10T 155 11 121 -- -- 16T 6:12.0 (--) -- 10T CAP+8
12
Amie Jindra
Crossfit 719
58 Points
17 12:51.0 (--) 10T 155 4 153 -- -- 14 5:48.0 (--) -- 13 CAP+9
13T
Morgan Henderson
BackCountry CrossFit
69 Points
13T 12:33.0 (--) 7T 160 16 108 -- -- 12T 5:31.0 (--) -- 21 CAP+33
13T
Heather Gammel
BackCountry
69 Points
22 13:38.0 (--) 24 35 5 142 -- -- 15 6:01.0 (--) -- 3T CAP+4
13T
Becca McCoy
69 Points
10 12:23.0 (--) 22T 125 7T 134 -- -- 11 5:27.0 (--) -- 19 CAP+30
16
Änkie
CrossFit Doulos
74 Points
15T 12:46.0 (--) 10T 155 19 101 -- -- 12T 5:31.0 (--) -- 18 CAP+29
17
Monique Fair
CrossFit South Denver
87 Points
20 13:07.0 (--) 14T 150 14T 111 -- -- 22 CAP+1 (3:26) -- 17 CAP+19
18
Holly Fellows
Park Meadows Crossfit
88 Points
8T 12:22.0 (--) 22T 125 22 77 -- -- 16T 6:12.0 (--) -- 20 CAP+31
19T
Jasmin Moler
CF 719
90 Points
24 CAP+1 (13:34) 19 140 24 72 -- -- 7 4:55.0 (--) -- 16 CAP+18
19T
Katelyn Keith
Backcountry crossfit
90 Points
19 12:59.0 (--) 10T 155 23 76 -- -- 24 CAP+1 (5:30) -- 14 CAP+10
21
Beth Wilson
Crossfit MHz
92 Points
18 12:53.0 (--) 20 135 18 103 -- -- 21 7:00.0 (--) -- 15 CAP+14
22T
Amanda Hoffman
Back Country Crossfit
96 Points
23 13:55.0 (--) 17T 145 13 119 -- -- 20 6:45.0 (--) -- 23 CAP+35
22T
Ashton Davis
CrossFit MadHops
96 Points
13T 12:33.0 (--) 21 130 21 96 -- -- 19 6:28.0 (--) -- 22 CAP+34
24
Afton Delvecchio
Pandora's Box
102 Points
21 13:33.0 (--) 17T 145 17 104 -- -- 23 CAP+1 (3:53) -- 24 CAP+69
25T*
Bailey Walker
Verdant Crossfit
125 Points
25T -- 25T -- 25T -- -- -- 25T -- -- 25T --
25T*
Stine Pinilla
CrossFit Evolve
125 Points
25T -- 25T -- 25T -- -- -- 25T -- -- 25T --