2017 Turkey Challenge | Men - Pro | Leaderboards


Help spread the word about this competition!

Athlete Row, (Ropes) & Run Max Snatch 15.4 The Chippa The Chippa 2 Wheels of Fun What's Your Age (Masters Only) The Chippa Individuals
1
Malachi Bennett
Crossfit Harmonic
13 Points
1 10:43.0 (--) 2T 275 2 160 -- -- 7T 3:58.0 (--) -- 1 7:22.0
2
Brian Harris
Crossfit Decimate
26 Points
6 11:06.0 (--) 4T 270 5 142 -- -- 9 3:59.0 (--) -- 2 7:51.0
3
Jared Enderton
Crossfit Pandora's Box
31 Points
9 11:15.0 (--) 1 300 1 170 -- -- 16 4:25.0 (--) -- 4 9:00.0
4
Westy Guill
Caliber fitness
39 Points
3 10:54.0 (--) 10T 245 6T 136 -- -- 11T 4:08.0 (--) -- 9 9:45.0
5
Jeff Schuette
CrossFit Omnia
40 Points
18T 11:29.0 (--) 6T 265 6T 136 -- -- 2 3:43.0 (--) -- 8 9:39.0
6
Dwight Upshaw
CrossFit Sanitas
49 Points
2 10:50.0 (--) 9 255 13 124 -- -- 10 4:04.0 (--) -- 15 10:49.0
7
Kane Share
CrossFit Harmonic
52 Points
13T 11:22.0 (--) 6T 265 3 156 -- -- 18 4:29.0 (--) -- 12 10:11.0
8
Caleb Sommer
RISE
53 Points
8 11:14.0 (--) 8 260 8 133 -- -- 4T 3:48.0 (--) -- 25T CAP+1
9
Justin biays
Crossfit barkada
56 Points
21 11:38.0 (--) 4T 270 9T 132 -- -- 19 4:47.0 (--) -- 3 7:56.0
10
Austin Gunsauls
OTAC
57 Points
5 11:05.0 (--) 13T 235 16T 120 -- -- 7T 3:58.0 (--) -- 16 10:52.0
11
Jason Kelly
CrossFit Broadway
60 Points
16 11:24.0 (--) 13T 235 11 131 -- -- 14 4:11.0 (--) -- 6 9:12.0
12
Matt Wills
Crossfit Loop
63 Points
13T 11:22.0 (--) 12 240 14 123 -- -- 6 3:55.0 (--) -- 18 11:15.0
13
Nate Seitz
Yeti Cave CrossFit
68 Points
17 11:25.0 (--) 13T 235 16T 120 -- -- 11T 4:08.0 (--) -- 11 10:10.0
14
Devin Drexel
BackCountry CrossFit
78 Points
4 11:00.0 (--) 2T 275 26 107 -- -- 29 5:48.0 (--) -- 17 11:13.0
15T
Robert Garcia
Applewood Crossfit
81 Points
7 11:08.0 (--) 16T 225 21 116 -- -- 27 5:20.0 (--) -- 10 10:08.0
15T
Dylan McCrae
Crossfit ETB
81 Points
18T 11:29.0 (--) 27T 205 9T 132 -- -- 22 4:54.0 (--) -- 5 9:10.0
17
Garrett Villella
Crossfit 4982
82 Points
23 11:49.0 (--) 20T 215 4 144 -- -- 15 4:13.0 (--) -- 20 11:38.0
18
Brady Litherland
Park Meadows CrossFit
85 Points
10 11:17.0 (--) 19 220 23T 109 -- -- 3 3:44.0 (--) -- 30T CAP+9
19
Alex Etzen
XS Crossfit
88 Points
22 11:42.0 (--) 16T 225 28T 102 -- -- 1 3:34.0 (--) -- 21 11:41.0
20
Kyle Cook
Crossfit South Denver
96 Points
12 11:19.0 (--) 20T 215 23T 109 -- -- 13 4:10.0 (--) -- 28 CAP+2
21
Cole Barone
Crossfit DNR
98 Points
11 11:18.0 (--) 20T 215 20 117 -- -- 25T 5:17.0 (--) -- 22 11:45.0
22
Lipp
High country crossfit
102 Points
13T 11:22.0 (--) 30 190 18 119 -- -- 28 5:28.0 (--) -- 13 10:24.0
23T
Jonathan Beck
Falcon CrossFit
105 Points
25 11:54.0 (--) 29 195 23T 109 -- -- 21 4:50.0 (--) -- 7 9:34.0
23T
Eric Black
Backcountry CrossFit
105 Points
26 11:57.0 (--) 20T 215 12 125 -- -- 23 4:57.0 (--) -- 24 11:59.0
25
Tito Gamboa
High Country Crossfit
107 Points
24 11:51.0 (--) 25T 210 19 118 -- -- 25T 5:17.0 (--) -- 14 10:38.0
26T
Kanoa Purviance
Crossfit Decimate
111 Points
28 12:03.0 (--) 10T 245 28T 102 -- -- 20 4:48.0 (--) -- 25T CAP+1
26T
Darin Kaiser
CrossFit KADA
111 Points
29 12:14.0 (--) 25T 210 15 121 -- -- 17 4:27.0 (--) -- 25T CAP+1
28
Logan Ewing
NorCo CrossFit
116 Points
20 11:31.0 (--) 27T 205 22 114 -- -- 24 5:16.0 (--) -- 23 11:50.0
29
JD White
MBS
118 Points
27 11:59.0 (--) 31 185 27 103 -- -- 4T 3:48.0 (--) -- 29 CAP+4
30
Matthew Blackburn
Falcon CrossFit
131 Points
30 12:29.0 (--) 20T 215 31 99 -- -- 31 6:02.0 (--) -- 19 11:18.0
31
David Ruckman
Backcountry Crossfit
135 Points
31 12:44.0 (--) 16T 225 28T 102 -- -- 30 5:55.0 (--) -- 30T CAP+9