Battle of the Barbells | Women's RX | Leaderboards

Athlete WOD #1 - Chipper presented by 7Five WOD #2 - KB/T2B presented by PaleoWorks WOD #3 - Snatch/Pistols/Rope Climbs presented by PaleoWorks WOD #4 - 15.4 presented by PaleoWorks WOD #5 - DU / PU / OHS presented by PaleoWorks WOD #6 - 3RM Clean presented by PaleoWorks WOD #7 - Prowler Sprint presented by PaleoWorks WOD #8 - Assault Bike / GHD presented by PaleoWorks
1
Taylor Babb
A-Town CrossFit
37 Points
10 CAP+31 (--) 2 6:02.0 2 7:45.0 2 114 (--) 3 2:39.0 1 185 5 2:01.0 (0:15) 12 47 (0:54)
2
Alex B
CrossFit Rampage
46 Points
3 18:46.0 (--) 1 5:21.0 1 7:13.0 1 146 (--) 1 2:18.0 2 180 26T CAP+2 (--) 11 48 (1:04)
3
Linsey Youngblood
Carbide Crossfit
49 Points
4 20:33.0 (--) 4 6:30.0 8 10:49.0 24 54 (--) 4 3:01.0 3T 175 1 1:31.0 (0:19) 1 58 (0:41)
4
Heather Williams
Muddy Water CrossFit
55 Points
1 18:24.0 (--) 8 6:56.0 3 7:54.0 7 104 (--) 2 2:31.0 3T 175 29T CAP+5 (--) 2 56 (1:04)
5
Anna Jackson
CrossFit Barbell Battalion
79 Points
5 21:17.0 (--) 7 6:50.0 9 11:47.0 4 108 (--) 12 3:39.0 3T 175 17 3:05.0 (0:30) 22 41 (0:58)
6
Martha Fisher
CrossFit Syndicate
81 Points
13 CAP+40 (--) 18T 8:02.0 5 9:26.0 15 80 (--) 6 3:05.0 8T 170 13 2:45.0 (0:43) 3 54 (0:53)
7
Elizabeth Bunch
CrossFit Barbell Battalion
85 Points
2 18:41.0 (--) 17 8:01.0 7 10:44.0 29 44 (--) 9 3:18.0 8T 170 6 2:07.0 (0:35) 7 50 (1:02)
8
Caroline Meadows
ALL IN CrossFIt
87 Points
8 CAP+12 (--) 12T 7:33.0 10 11:49.0 3 112 (--) 16 4:07.0 13 160 19 3:35.0 (0:36) 6 51 (0:55)
9
Bekah T
CrossFit Rutherford
98 Points
11 CAP+34 (--) 10 7:08.0 4 8:55.0 8 98 (--) 20 4:41.0 14T 155 21 3:44.0 (0:32) 10 48 (0:57)
10T
Allison Strnad
CrossFit Nashville
108 Points
7 CAP+3 (--) 5 6:40.0 28 CAP+49 5 106 (--) 8 3:16.0 27T 135 24T CAP+1 (--) 4 54 (1:07)
10T
Alexis Totin
CrossFit Pro Vita
108 Points
6 21:50.0 (--) 9 7:07.0 13T CAP+2 27T 46 (--) 10 3:26.0 14T 155 11 2:28.0 (0:38) 18 42 (0:57)
12T
Kris Long
CrossFit Brigade
111 Points
24 CAP+122 (--) 11 7:30.0 29T CAP+50 20 69 (--) 7 3:10.0 3T 175 9 2:21.0 (0:25) 8 49 (0:48)
12T
Leighanne Otten
Unaffiliated
111 Points
16 CAP+55 (--) 6 6:47.0 13T CAP+2 14 83 (--) 17 4:19.0 21T 145 4 1:57.0 (0:18) 20 42 (1:06)
14T
Katy O'Bryan
CrossFit Barbell Battalion
116 Points
17 CAP+56 (--) 12T 7:33.0 6 10:24.0 12T 84 (--) 19 4:36.0 21T 145 24T CAP+1 (--) 5 53 (0:53)
14T
Brooke Carpenter
CrossFit Brigade
116 Points
9 CAP+25 (--) 3 6:10.0 21T CAP+23 18 72 (--) 13 3:51.0 21T 145 18 3:22.0 (0:16) 13 46 (0:45)
16
Courtney Collins
CrossFit Rutherford
122 Points
22 CAP+79 (--) 15 7:42.0 23T CAP+24 27T 46 (--) 21 4:46.0 3T 175 2 1:40.0 (0:14) 9 48 (0:44)
17T
Laura Ostrander
CrossFit SilverBull
126 Points
12 CAP+39 (--) 14 7:41.0 23T CAP+24 6 105 (--) 5 3:02.0 10T 165 22 3:44.0 (0:42) 34 30 (1:20)
17T
Amy Reneau
CrossFit Rutherford
126 Points
18 CAP+65 (--) 16 7:53.0 19 CAP+8 19 71 (--) 15 4:06.0 14T 155 10 2:24.0 (0:21) 15 45 (1:07)
19
Jessie Pittman
CrossFit Rutherford
127 Points
29T CAP+168 (--) 20 8:10.0 13T CAP+2 23 58 (--) 11 3:27.0 10T 165 7 2:09.0 (0:18) 14 45 (0:47)
20
Katie Palenzuela
CrossFit Clarksville
130 Points
15 CAP+47 (--) 18T 8:02.0 11 11:53.0 12T 84 (--) 23 4:56.0 10T 165 12 2:39.0 (0:16) 29 37 (0:45)
21T
Katie Rosenhagen
CrossFit VTG
155 Points
23 CAP+102 (--) 24 9:39.0 20 CAP+18 16 75 (--) 22 4:54.0 14T 155 15 2:59.0 (0:42) 21 42 (1:10)
21T
LC
CrossFit Brigade
155 Points
29T CAP+168 (--) 26 10:04.0 13T CAP+2 17 73 (--) 14 3:57.0 32T 125 8 2:20.0 (0:22) 16 43 (0:54)
23
Kelsey Woodruff
CrossFit Barbell Battalion
162 Points
19 CAP+69 (--) 29 10:23.0 13T CAP+2 25 53 (--) 29T CAP+10 14T 155 3 1:44.0 (0:13) 30 37 (0:53)
24
Kenzie Stewart
Faction Strength & Conditioning
164 Points
14 CAP+45 (--) 23 9:19.0 13T CAP+2 11 90 (--) 33 CAP+15 21T 145 32 CAP+7 (--) 17 43 (1:20)
25
Samantha Chapman
Unaffiliated
169 Points
20 CAP+70 (--) 27 10:15.0 12 CAP+1 9 92 (--) 18 4:27.0 27T 135 31 CAP+6 (--) 25 40 (1:08)
26
Adrienne Hosea
CrossFit Rampage
187 Points
32 CAP+171 (--) 31T CAP+4 23T CAP+24 10 91 (--) 25T CAP+3 14T 155 33T CAP+10 (--) 19 42 (1:01)
27
Kavita Winters
CrossFit Brigade
205 Points
25 CAP+141 (--) 22 9:09.0 27 CAP+47 32T 29 (--) 25T CAP+3 21T 145 26T CAP+2 (--) 27 39 (1:02)
28
Taryn Causey
CrossFit SilverBull
207 Points
27 CAP+163 (--) 25 9:40.0 34 CAP+75 21 64 (--) 28 CAP+9 26 140 14 2:56.0 (0:27) 32 35 (1:04)
29
Olivia Sullivan
CrossFit Pro Vita
208 Points
21 CAP+73 (--) 34 CAP+18 21T CAP+23 31 36 (--) 27 CAP+6 27T 135 23 3:56.0 (0:30) 24 40 (0:53)
30T
Tori Hartline
CrossFit Rampage
215 Points
28 CAP+167 (--) 31T CAP+4 26 CAP+28 26 52 (--) 24 CAP+2 27T 135 20 3:42.0 (1:07) 33 30 (1:09)
30T
Eve Carreno
CrossFit Rampage
215 Points
29T CAP+168 (--) 30 10:27.0 33 CAP+54 30 37 (--) 29T CAP+10 20 150 16 3:02.0 (0:25) 28 38 (1:05)
32
Barbara Radebaugh
CrossFit SilverBull
231 Points
34 CAP+180 (--) 21 8:45.0 29T CAP+50 32T 29 (--) 34 CAP+32 27T 135 28 CAP+4 (--) 26 39 (0:52)
33
Aubrey Hutchinson
CrossFit Cool Springs
232 Points
26 CAP+147 (--) 28 10:16.0 31 CAP+51 22 61 (--) 31 CAP+11 34 120 29T CAP+5 (--) 31 36 (1:12)
34
Summer Shedarowich
CrossFit Murfreesboro
252 Points
33 CAP+172 (--) 33 CAP+15 32 CAP+52 34 23 (--) 32 CAP+12 32T 125 33T CAP+10 (--) 23 41 (1:03)
35*
Sarah Willis
CrossFit Cool Springs
280 Points
35 -- 35 -- 35 -- 35 -- 35 -- 35 -- 35 -- 35 --