Battle of the Barbells | Women's Elite | Leaderboards

Athlete WOD #1 - Chipper presented by 7Five WOD #2 - KB/T2B presented by PaleoWorks WOD #3 - Snatch/Pistols/Rope Climbs presented by PaleoWorks WOD #4 - 15.4 presented by PaleoWorks WOD #5 - DU / PU / OHS presented by PaleoWorks WOD #6 - 3RM Clean presented by PaleoWorks WOD #7 - Prowler Sprint presented by PaleoWorks WOD #8 - Assault Bike / GHD presented by PaleoWorks
1T
Kristin Reffett
CrossFit Mayhem
31 Points
2 17:51.0 (--) 1 5:03.0 1 5:25.0 1 152 (--) 2 2:00.0 8T 180 15 3:38.0 (0:42) 1 58 (1:03)
1T
Suzie Pettey
CrossFit Murfreesboro
31 Points
5 19:19.0 (--) 2 5:31.0 2 6:05.0 3 132 (--) 1 1:56.0 5T 185 9 2:22.0 (0:21) 4 49 (0:58)
3
Jen Osborn
CrossFit Cornerstone
40 Points
4 18:02.0 (--) 4 6:06.0 7 8:16.0 13 81 (--) 7 2:19.0 1T 195 2 1:44.0 (0:17) 2 56 (0:54)
4
Khristin Allen
CrossFit Murfreesboro
50 Points
3 17:54.0 (--) 6T 6:30.0 6 8:13.0 4 127 (--) 11 2:48.0 5T 185 10 2:23.0 (0:21) 5 46 (1:11)
5
Adele Willis
CrossFit 615
53 Points
8 21:01.0 (--) 8 6:50.0 4 7:05.0 2 134 (--) 3 2:08.0 3T 190 11 2:31.0 (0:15) 14 38 (1:28)
6
Ashley Frasier
Garage Gym
54 Points
1 17:18.0 (--) 3 5:50.0 8 9:04.0 7 102 (--) 8 2:31.0 15T 155 5 1:58.0 (0:20) 7 43 (1:01)
7
Kaci Clark
CrossFit Clarksville
61 Points
6 20:24.0 (--) 5 6:26.0 5 7:49.0 6 116 (--) 6 2:16.0 10T 175 7 2:14.0 (0:24) 16 35 (1:51)
8
Lyndsey Cleghorn
CrossFit Cornerstone
62 Points
14 CAP+15 (--) 6T 6:30.0 9 9:07.0 12 87 (--) 5 2:12.0 10T 175 3 1:49.0 (0:19) 3 51 (0:53)
9
Haven Poore
CrossFit Cool Springs
66 Points
10 21:57.0 (--) 10 7:23.0 3 6:38.0 5 118 (--) 4 2:11.0 10T 175 14 3:35.0 (0:21) 10 42 (1:37)
10
Molly Jackel
CrossFit Rampage
69 Points
7 20:31.0 (--) 13 CAP+1 10 9:45.0 10 93 (--) 9 2:38.0 5T 185 4 1:57.0 (0:13) 11 40 (1:06)
11
Kate Dial
Champions Drive
78 Points
12 CAP+10 (--) 14 CAP+2 12 CAP+1 14 79 (--) 12 3:12.0 1T 195 1 1:43.0 (0:17) 12 39 (1:06)
12
Sarah Lovett
Iron Mountain CrossFit
87 Points
11 CAP+1 (--) 12 7:42.0 11 9:51.0 16 74 (--) 13 3:15.0 8T 180 8 2:17.0 (0:17) 8 43 (1:19)
13
Sarah Ray
Northwest Strength & Performance
91 Points
18 CAP+162 (--) 17 CAP+29 13T CAP+19 9 94 (--) 16 4:25.0 3T 190 6 2:10.0 (0:35) 9 42 (1:03)
14
Diana Stercula
CrossFit Hit and Run
100 Points
9 21:11.0 (--) 9 7:00.0 13T CAP+19 15 77 (--) 14 4:02.0 15T 155 12 2:48.0 (0:41) 13 39 (1:24)
15
Zoey Miller
CrossFit Nashville
114 Points
13 CAP+12 (--) 16 CAP+22 15T CAP+20 17 71 (--) 15 4:04.0 10T 175 13 3:05.0 (0:24) 15 35 (1:21)
16
Emily Gillis
3 Star CrossFit
115 Points
15 CAP+23 (--) 11 7:36.0 17 CAP+43 11 88 (--) 10 2:41.0 17 145 16 CAP+4 (0:29) 18 21 (2:13)
17*
Stephanie Mcguffie
CrossFit Brigade
120 Points
16 CAP+30 (--) 18 -- 18 -- 8 98 (--) 18 -- 18 -- 18 -- 6 43 (0:50)
18
Shereen Bienz
Faction Strength & Conditioning
126 Points
17 CAP+59 (--) 15 CAP+21 15T CAP+20 18 66 (--) 17 5:00.0 10T 175 17 CAP+9 (3:08) 17 31 (1:31)